User:Bluejello: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
imported>Bluejello No edit summary |
imported>Bluejello No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
very temporary first draft | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HP || 10 | | HP || 10 | ||
|- | |||
| DMG || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DEF || 1 | | DEF || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EXP || 2 | | EXP || 2 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Frog [[File:FrogG.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| HP || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| DMG || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| DEF || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| EXP || 7 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Bored Bean [[File:BeanG.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| HP || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| DMG || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| DEF || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| EXP || 15 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Slime [[File:SlimeG.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| HP || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| DMG || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| DEF || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EXP || 23 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:14, 8 November 2020
very temporary first draft
HP | 10 |
DMG | 1 |
DEF | 1 |
EXP | 2 |
HP | 50 |
DMG | 5 |
DEF | 3 |
EXP | 7 |
HP | 150 |
DMG | 14 |
DEF | 6 |
EXP | 15 |
HP | 250 |
DMG | 17 |
DEF | 10 |
EXP | 23 |