User:Bluejello: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
imported>Bluejello (Created page with "This is my userpage, I guess") |
imported>Bluejello No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Green Mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| HP || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| DEF || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| EXP || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:56, 7 November 2020
HP | 10 |
DEF | 1 |
EXP | 2 |