User:Blackwolfe/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable stickyHeader" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- class="headerRow-0" | |||
!Character | |||
!Required Level | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|130 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|225 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|330 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|470 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|600 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|760 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|950 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|1100 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1250 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|1400 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|1700 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|2000 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2300 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|2650 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|3000 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|3500 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|4000 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|4500 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|5000 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|6000 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|7000 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|8000 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|9000 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|10 000 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|12 500 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|15 000 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|25 000 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|50 000 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|75 000 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|100 000 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|150 000 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|200 000 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|500 000 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|1 000 000 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:13, 17 May 2021
Character | Required Level |
---|---|
1 | 0 |
2 | 8 |
3 | 30 |
4 | 60 |
5 | 130 |
6 | 225 |
7 | 330 |
8 | 470 |
9 | 600 |
10 | 760 |
11 | 950 |
12 | 1100 |
13 | 1250 |
14 | 1400 |
15 | 1700 |
16 | 2000 |
17 | 2300 |
18 | 2650 |
19 | 3000 |
20 | 3500 |
21 | 4000 |
22 | 4500 |
23 | 5000 |
24 | 6000 |
25 | 7000 |
26 | 8000 |
27 | 9000 |
28 | 10 000 |
29 | 12 500 |
30 | 15 000 |
31 | 25 000 |
32 | 50 000 |
27 | 75 000 |
28 | 100 000 |
29 | 150 000 |
30 | 200 000 |
31 | 500 000 |
32 | 1 000 000 |