User:Username1234: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
Username1234 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Username1234 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Copper Chopper|| [[File:Copper Chopper.png]]||34000||11||52||-1||89||-37||420||+43% Nothing||7||43000||e | |Copper Chopper|| [[File:Copper Chopper.png]]||34000||11||52||-1||89||-37||420||+43% Nothing||7||43000||e | ||
|- | |||
|Iron Hatchet|| [[File:Iron Hatchet.png]]||245||34638||13828||5||76||9192||271918291828291|| ||2983||92929||e | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Snow Ball.png|center]] |
Revision as of 11:17, 22 October 2023
ima just test out wiki editing and stuff here dont mind me ig
italic
bold
both
Table ifg | |
---|---|
69 | 420 |
69420 | 42069 |