Template:Skillingbonus/Laboratory: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
(Created page with "{{Skillingbonus/head|Laboratory Efficiency}} |- |{{CraftReq|Laboratory Scrubs}}||Shoes||300 Lab Efficiency |- |{{CraftReq|Sheek Scrubs}}||Shoes||700 Lab Efficiency |- |{{CraftReq|Lab Ring}}||Rings||350 Lab Efficiency, +15% Lab Efficiency |- |{{CraftReq|Souped Lab Ring}}||Rings||+35% Lab Efficiency |- |{{TalentIcon|Upload Squared|Bubonic Conjuror|y}}||Bubonic Conjuror Talent||+% Lab EXP and Efficiency for this character...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{AlchemyIcon|vial|Bloat Draft|Blobfish}}||[[Alchemy/Vials|Alchemy Vials]]||+% Lab EXP Gain | |{{AlchemyIcon|vial|Bloat Draft|Blobfish}}||[[Alchemy/Vials|Alchemy Vials]]||+% Lab EXP Gain | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Telescope.gif|32px|link=Star Signs]] [[Star Signs|Scienscion]]||[[Star Signs]]|| +20% Lab EXP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icons|Lab Shipment}} [[Post Office#Upgrade Tab 2|Science Spare Parts (Bonus 1)]]||[[Post Office#Upgrade Tab 2|Post Office]]||% Lab EXP Gain | |{{Icons|Lab Shipment}} [[Post Office#Upgrade Tab 2|Science Spare Parts (Bonus 1)]]||[[Post Office#Upgrade Tab 2|Post Office]]||% Lab EXP Gain | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
|[[File:Laboratory Skill Icon.png]] [[Laboratory]]||Laboratory Level||+2 px Line Width per level | |[[File:Laboratory Skill Icon.png]] [[Laboratory]]||Laboratory Level||+2 px Line Width per level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Milky Wayfarer Achievement.png|36px]] [[Tasks/Hyperion Nebula#Merit Shop|W4 Merit Shop]]||[[Tasks/Hyperion Nebula#Merit Shop|W4 Merit Shop]]|| | |[[File:Milky Wayfarer Achievement.png|36px]] [[Tasks/Hyperion Nebula#Merit Shop|W4 Merit Shop]]||[[Tasks/Hyperion Nebula#Merit Shop|W4 Merit Shop]]||Connection Range +1 in the Lab Mainframe for all players (max 8) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icons|Pancakes|36|Cooking#Meals|text=Pancakes}}||[[Cooking#Meals|Cooking]]||+2 PX Line Width per Level | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icons|Wild Boar|36|Cooking#Meals|text=Wild Boar}}||[[Cooking#Meals|Cooking]]||+2 PX Line Width per Level | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icons|Eel|36|Cooking#Meals|text=Eel}}||[[Cooking#Meals|Cooking]]||+1% Line Width per Level | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icons|Dream_Upgrade_7|36|Equinox|text=Laboratory Fuse}}||[[Equinox]]||+1 connection range per level(10 max) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icons|Summoning_Skill_Icon|36|summoning|text=Summoning}}||[[Summoning]]||+ connection range | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:09, 9 August 2024
Name | Source | Description |
---|---|---|
Laboratory Scrubs | Shoes | 300 Lab Efficiency |
Sheek Scrubs | Shoes | 700 Lab Efficiency |
Lab Ring | Rings | 350 Lab Efficiency, +15% Lab Efficiency |
Souped Lab Ring | Rings | +35% Lab Efficiency |
Upload Squared | Bubonic Conjuror Talent | +% Lab EXP and Efficiency for this character only |
Science Spare Parts (Bonus 2) | Post Office | Lab Efficiency |
Name | Source | Description |
---|---|---|
Souped Lab Ring | Rings | +25% Lab EXP |
Garlicless Bread | Cooking | +% Lab EXP |
Sawdust | Cooking | +% Lab EXP |
Pretzel | Cooking | +% Lab EXP |
Conductive Nanochip | Nanochips | +30% Lab EXP |
Purple Rhombol | Jewels | All players get +40% Lab EXP gain |
Lab Tube Stamp | Stamp | +% Lab EXP Gain |
Gelatinous Cuboid Card | Cards | +% Lab EXP Gain |
Lab Tesstube | Sigil | Boosts Lab EXP gain by +(8/20)% |
Bloat Draft | Alchemy Vials | +% Lab EXP Gain |
Scienscion | Star Signs | +20% Lab EXP |
Science Spare Parts (Bonus 1) | Post Office | % Lab EXP Gain |
Green Tube | Bubonic Conjuror Talent | Players to the left of you in Lab get +% Lab EXP, including you. |
Upload Squared | Bubonic Conjuror Talent | +% Lab EXP and Efficiency for this character only |
Name | Source | Description |
---|---|---|
Viral Connection | Lab Skill | All mainframe bonuses and jewels have a 60% larger connection range, unless it states otherwise. This bonus always has a 100px connection range no matter what! |
Sapphire Rhombol | Jewel | All players within a 150px radius of this jewel, shown by the circle, have +25% Line Width. |
Pyrite Rhombol | Jewel | All mainframe bonuses and jewels have a 45% larger connection range. |
Conductive Motherboard | Nanochip | +12% Line Width within Mainframe |
Crystal Custard Card | Card | + (2/4/6/8/10) px Line Width (Passive) |
Laboratory | Laboratory Level | +2 px Line Width per level |
W4 Merit Shop | W4 Merit Shop | Connection Range +1 in the Lab Mainframe for all players (max 8) |
Pancakes | Cooking | +2 PX Line Width per Level |
Wild Boar | Cooking | +2 PX Line Width per Level |
Eel | Cooking | +1% Line Width per Level |
Laboratory Fuse | Equinox | +1 connection range per level(10 max) |
Summoning | Summoning | + connection range |