User:Blackwolfe/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Cards]] | |[[Cards]] | ||
|Increased Skill XP | |Increased Skill XP | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:EhExPee Statue.png|30px]] [[EhExpee Statue]] | |||
|[[Statues]] | |||
|Increased Skill XP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Twosoul Statue.png|30px]] [[Twosoul Statue]] | |||
|[[Statues]] | |||
Increased Worship Power | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:28, 19 June 2021
Name | Source | Description |
---|---|---|
Worship Power | Worship Skulls | Increased Worship Efficiency |
Wisdom | Stats | Improves Efficiency for Worship |
Smart Efficiency | Mage Talent | Improves the total efficiency of all specialized mage skills |
Inner Peace | Mage Talent | Increases Exp Gain for all Specialized Skills |
Charge Syphon | Wizard Talent (Active) | Steal Charge from all your players and temporarily increase Max Charge |
Sooouls | Wizard Talent | Increased Worship Efficiency per log 10 Forest Souls |
Bless Up | Wizard Talent | Increased Worship XP gain |
Nearby Outlet | Wizard Talent | Increased Charge rate |
Call Me Pope | Alchemy | Increased Worship Charge Rate |
Gospel Leader | Alchemy | Increased Max Charge per 10 Worship levels |
Dune Soul Card | Cards | Increased Max Charge |
Rooted Soul Card | Cards | Tower Defence Starting Points |
Frigid Soul Card | Cards | Increased Max Charge |
Chaotic Efaunt Card | Cards | Increased Skill XP |
EhExpee Statue | Statues | Increased Skill XP |
Twosoul Statue | Statues
Increased Worship Power |