User:Blackwolfe/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Talentdis|Smart Efficiency|Mage}} | |{{Talentdis|Smart Efficiency|Mage}} | ||
|Mage Talent | |||
|Improves the total efficiency of all specialized mage skills | |Improves the total efficiency of all specialized mage skills | ||
|- | |||
|{{Talentdis|Inner Peace|Mage}} | |||
Mage Talent | |||
|Increases Exp Gain for all Specialized Skills | |||
|- | |||
|{{Talentdis|Charge Syphon|Wizard}} | |||
|Wizard Talent (Active) | |||
|Steal Charge from all your players and temporarily increase Max Charge | |||
|- | |||
|{{Talentdis|Sooouls|Wizard}} | |||
|Wizard Talent | |||
|Increased Worship Efficiency per log 10 Forest Souls | |||
|- | |||
|{{Talentdis|Bless Up|Wizard}} | |||
|Wizard Talent | |||
|Increased Worship XP gain | |||
|- | |||
|{{Talentdis|Nearby Outlet|Wizard}} | |||
|Wizard Talent | |||
|Increased Charge rate | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:07, 19 June 2021
Name | Source | Description |
---|---|---|
Wisdom | Stats | Improves Efficiency for Worship |
Smart Efficiency | Mage Talent | Improves the total efficiency of all specialized mage skills |
Inner Peace
Mage Talent |
Increases Exp Gain for all Specialized Skills | |
Charge Syphon | Wizard Talent (Active) | Steal Charge from all your players and temporarily increase Max Charge |
Sooouls | Wizard Talent | Increased Worship Efficiency per log 10 Forest Souls |
Bless Up | Wizard Talent | Increased Worship XP gain |
Nearby Outlet | Wizard Talent | Increased Charge rate |