User:Blackwolfe/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
imported>Blackwolfe No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Alchemy]] | |[[Alchemy]] | ||
|Increased Worship Charge Rate | |Increased Worship Charge Rate | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PurpleBubble13.png|30px]][[Alchemy#Gospel Leader|Gospel Leader]] | |||
|[[Alchemy]] | |||
|Increased Max Charge per 10 Worship levels | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dune Soul Card.png|30px]][[Dune Soul Card]] | |||
|[[Cards]] | |||
|Increased Max Charge | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rooted Soul Card.png|30px]][[Rooted Soul Card]] | |||
|[[Cards]] | |||
|Tower Defence Starting Points | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Frigid Soul Card.png|30px]][[Frigid Soul Card]] | |||
|[[Cards]] | |||
|Increased Max Charge | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chaotic Efaunt Card.png|30px]][[Chaotic Efaunt Card]] | |||
|[[Cards]] | |||
|Increased Skill XP | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:23, 19 June 2021
Name | Source | Description |
---|---|---|
Worship Power | Worship Skulls | Increased Worship Efficiency |
Wisdom | Stats | Improves Efficiency for Worship |
Smart Efficiency | Mage Talent | Improves the total efficiency of all specialized mage skills |
Inner Peace | Mage Talent | Increases Exp Gain for all Specialized Skills |
Charge Syphon | Wizard Talent (Active) | Steal Charge from all your players and temporarily increase Max Charge |
Sooouls | Wizard Talent | Increased Worship Efficiency per log 10 Forest Souls |
Bless Up | Wizard Talent | Increased Worship XP gain |
Nearby Outlet | Wizard Talent | Increased Charge rate |
Call Me Pope | Alchemy | Increased Worship Charge Rate |
Gospel Leader | Alchemy | Increased Max Charge per 10 Worship levels |
Dune Soul Card | Cards | Increased Max Charge |
Rooted Soul Card | Cards | Tower Defence Starting Points |
Frigid Soul Card | Cards | Increased Max Charge |
Chaotic Efaunt Card | Cards | Increased Skill XP |