Carry Bag: Difference between revisions
From IdleOn MMO Wiki
(Created page with "==Food Carry bag== {| class="wikitable" |+ !# !Icon !Name !Source |- |50 | |Cramped Food Pouch |Smithing |- |100 | |Small Food Pouch |Funguy |- |250 | |Average Food Pouch |Smithing |- | | | | |}") Tag: visualeditor |
(→Food Carry bag: Chan) Tag: visualeditor |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Cramped Food Pouch]] | |[[Cramped Food Pouch]] | ||
|[[Smithing]] | |[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Average Food Pouch]] | |[[Average Food Pouch]] | ||
|[[Smithing]] | |[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|500 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sizable Food Pouch]] | |||
|[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|1000 | |||
| | |||
|[[Big Food Pouch]] | |||
|[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Large Food Pouch]] | |||
|[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|5000 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Massive Food Pouch]] | |||
|[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|10k | |||
| | |||
|[[Volumetric Food Pouch]] | |||
|[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|20k | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Colossal Food Pouch]] | |||
|[[Smithing/Anvil Tab 5]] | |||
|} | |} |